You're one step from this deal

2027 Genesis G80 2.5T Sport Prestige AWD

Offered by Cigar City Auto Brokers ยท $699 broker fee
$870effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$695monthly payment
$3,500due at signing
24 mo7.5k mi/yr
$72,000MSRP
location_on
Available in FL, GA, NC, NJ, PA, SC. Not in the service area? Ask Cigar City Auto Brokers โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

Loyalty/Conquest monthly listed as $649

Pricing is posted by Cigar City Auto Brokers and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2027 Genesis G80?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to Cigar City Auto Brokers's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

1 broker offers a 2027 Genesis G80 right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2027 Genesis G80 2.5T Standard AWD Loyalty/Conquest monthly listed as $505 $61,000 $724 $549 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 21 View
2027 Genesis G80 2.5T Sport Prestige AWD Loyalty/Conquest monthly listed as $649 $72,000 $870 $695 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 21 View
2027 Genesis G80 3.5T Sport Prestige AWD Loyalty/Conquest monthly listed as $749 $82,000 $970 $795 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 21 View