You're one step from this deal

2027 Genesis GV70 2.5T Standard AWD

Offered by Cigar City Auto Brokers ยท $699 broker fee
$564effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$389monthly payment
$3,500due at signing
24 mo7.5k mi/yr
$52,000MSRP
location_on
Available in FL, GA, NC, NJ, PA, SC. Not in the service area? Ask Cigar City Auto Brokers โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

Concierge; discount 10.50%; alternate loyalty/conquest monthly 345

Pricing is posted by Cigar City Auto Brokers and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2027 Genesis GV70?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to Cigar City Auto Brokers's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

2 brokers offer a 2027 Genesis GV70 right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2027 Genesis GV70 2.5T Standard AWD Concierge; discount 10.50%; alternate loyalty/conquest monthly 345 $52,000 $564 $389 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2027 Genesis GV70 2.5T Select AWD Concierge; discount 10.50%; alternate loyalty/conquest monthly 375 $55,000 $600 $425 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2026 Genesis GV70 2.5 T Standard AWD Quote includes NY taxes, loyalty/conquest rebate; concierge fee $499 $52,000 $676 $629 $629 24mo 8k Autologicx verify View
2026 Genesis GV70 2.5T Advanced AWD Concierge; discount 10.30%; alternate loyalty/conquest monthly 474 $59,000 $694 $519 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2026 Genesis GV70 2.5T Sport Prestige AWD Concierge; discount 10.00%; alternate loyalty/conquest monthly 489 $62,000 $710 $535 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2026 Genesis GV70 2.5 T Select AWD Quote includes NY taxes, loyalty/conquest rebate; concierge fee $499 $54,000 $739 $689 $689 24mo 8k Autologicx verify View
2026 Genesis GV70 2.5 T Advanced AWD $57,000 $779 $779 $779 โ€” โ€” Autologicx verify View
2026 Genesis GV70 3.5T Sport Advanced AWD Concierge; discount 8.50%; alternate loyalty/conquest monthly 609 $67,000 $850 $675 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2026 Genesis GV70 2.5 T Prestige AWD Quote includes NY taxes, loyalty/conquest rebate; concierge fee $499 $61,000 $864 $809 $809 24mo 8k Autologicx verify View
2026 Genesis GV70 3.5 T Prestige AWD Quote includes NY taxes, loyalty/conquest rebate; concierge fee $499 $71,000 $884 $829 $829 24mo 8k Autologicx verify View
2026 Genesis GV70 3.5T Sport Prestige AWD Concierge; discount 8.80%; alternate loyalty/conquest monthly 725 $73,000 $964 $789 $3,500 24mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View