You're one step from this deal

2026 Toyota Tacoma SR5

Offered by Platinum Motor Imports ยท $650 broker fee
$370effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$269monthly payment
$3,000due at signing
36 mo10k mi/yr
$41,000MSRP
location_on
Available in CA, NE. Not in the service area? Ask Platinum Motor Imports โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

Non-negotiable; broker fee $599 service fee; Socal

Pricing is posted by Platinum Motor Imports and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2026 Toyota Tacoma?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to Platinum Motor Imports's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

5 brokers offer a 2026 Toyota Tacoma right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2026 Toyota Tacoma SR5 4X2 Payments include all taxes and fees (TX only); $499 service fee applies to all deals; same discount available for financing/cash $42,188 $316 $288 $506 36mo 10k MHR Auto Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma SR5 Double Cab 4x2 Pre-tax monthly; Tier 1 Credit; Pick up in SoCal only. $40,500 $331 $219 $3,000 33mo 10k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma SR5 $40,179 $363 $263 $3,000 36mo 10k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma SR5 Non-negotiable; broker fee $599 service fee; Socal $41,000 $370 $269 $3,000 36mo 10k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma SR5 4X4 Payments include all taxes and fees (TX only); $499 service fee applies to all deals; same discount available for financing/cash $44,414 $377 $347 $565 36mo 10k MHR Auto Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma TRD Sport 4X4 ONE PAY LEASE; 8/8 remaining for Oct 2026; payments include all taxes and fees (TX only); $499 service fee applies to all deals $49,402 $387 $0 $8,800 24mo 12k MHR Auto Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma SR5 4x4 Non-negotiable; broker fee $599 service fee; Socal $41,000 $390 $289 $3,000 36mo 10k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2025 Toyota Tacoma SR5 $42,000 $412 $312 $3,000 36mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma TRD Sport 2WD Non-negotiable; broker fee $599 service fee; Socal $44,000 $420 $319 $3,000 36mo 10k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma SR $36,978 $426 $326 $3,000 36mo 10k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma TRD Sport $45,360 $443 $343 $3,000 36mo 10k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma TRD Sport 4x2 - Includes Larger Screen Option Payments include all taxes and fees (TX only); $499 service fee applies to all deals; same discount available for financing/cash $46,057 $451 $419 $637 36mo 10k MHR Auto Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma TRD Off-Road $48,573 $498 $398 $3,000 36mo 10k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma TRD-Off Road 4X4 - No Premium Package Payments include all taxes and fees (TX only); $499 service fee applies to all deals; same discount available for financing/cash $49,402 $499 $466 $684 36mo 10k MHR Auto Group Oct 11 View
2025 Toyota Tacoma TRD $48,000 $555 $455 $3,000 36mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Tacoma TRD-Off Road 4X4 - W/ Premium Package Payments include all taxes and fees (TX only); $499 service fee applies to all deals; same discount available for financing/cash $58,157 $591 $556 $774 36mo 10k MHR Auto Group Oct 11 View