You're one step from this deal

2026 Toyota RAV4 XSE

Offered by Coastal Motor Group ยท $599 broker fee
$652effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$552monthly payment
$3,000due at signing
36 mo10k mi/yr
$43,844MSRP
location_on
Available in CA. Not in the service area? Ask Coastal Motor Group โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

Pricing is posted by Coastal Motor Group and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2026 Toyota RAV4?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to Coastal Motor Group's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

4 brokers offer a 2026 Toyota RAV4 right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE $33,000 $391 $299 $3,000 39mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2025 Toyota RAV4 LE $32,000 $404 $312 $3,000 39mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2025 Toyota RAV4 XLE Hybrid $35,000 $450 $358 $3,000 39mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota RAV4 Plug-in Hybrid SE $44,723 $580 $480 $3,000 36mo 10k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota RAV4 XLE Premium Pre-tax monthly; Tier 1 Credit; Pick up in SoCal only. $40,100 $599 $496 $3,000 36mo 10k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota RAV4 XSE $43,844 $652 $552 $3,000 36mo 10k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota RAV4 Woodland $43,100 $662 $562 $3,000 36mo 10k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota Rav4 XSE Plug In Hybrid Non-negotiable; broker fee $599 service fee; Socal $51,000 $690 $589 $3,000 36mo 10k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota RAV4 Plug-in Hybrid XSE $52,259 $735 $635 $3,000 36mo 10k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Toyota RAV4 Limited Pre-tax monthly; Tier 1 Credit; Pick up in SoCal only. $50,000 $824 $721 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View