You're one step from this deal

2026 BMW X3 30

Offered by Platinum Motor Imports ยท $650 broker fee
$565effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$459monthly payment
$3,500due at signing
39 mo7.5k mi/yr
$53,000MSRP
location_on
Available in CA, NE. Not in the service area? Ask Platinum Motor Imports โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

Black x Black | Socal | $599 service fee | 7.75% tax | LOYALTY REQUIRED

Pricing is posted by Platinum Motor Imports and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2026 BMW X3?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to Platinum Motor Imports's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

4 brokers offer a 2026 BMW X3 right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2026 BMW X3 Demo Black/Black; BMW Loyalty required $59,000 $541 $449 $3,000 39mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X3 xDrive 30i Loyalty; Loaner $59,000 $544 $439 $3,500 39mo 8k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X3 30i Loyalty; YES; Alpine White; Calm Beige $53,000 $564 $459 $3,500 39mo 8k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X3 30 Black x Black | Socal | $599 service fee | 7.75% tax | LOYALTY REQUIRED $53,000 $565 $459 $3,500 39mo 8k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X3 Black/Black, M Sport; BMW Loyalty required $58,000 $611 $519 $3,000 39mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X3 xDrive30 Loyalty/Corporate monthly $520 + tax $55,000 $643 $535 $3,500 39mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X3 M50i Loyalty/Corporate monthly $785 + tax; concierge $799 $75,000 $907 $799 $3,500 39mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View