You're one step from this deal

2027 BMW X7 xDrive40i

Offered by Coastal Motor Group ยท $599 broker fee
$1,064effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$959monthly payment
$3,500due at signing
39 mo7.5k mi/yr
$96,000MSRP
location_on
Available in CA. Not in the service area? Ask Coastal Motor Group โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

Loyalty; YES; White; Black; 7-Seater, M-Sport, M-Sport Pro, 22" Wheels, Glass Controls, Alcantara Headliner

Pricing is posted by Coastal Motor Group and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2027 BMW X7?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to Coastal Motor Group's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

4 brokers offer a 2027 BMW X7 right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2026 BMW X7 xDrive40i Texas pricing, inbound/in-stock units; offer posted for October '26 โ€” $968 $949 $0 DAS 36mo 8k Insight Auto Consulting Oct 14 View
2027 BMW X7 xDrive40i Loyalty/Corporate monthly $915 + tax; concierge $799 $92,000 $1,053 $945 $3,500 39mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2027 BMW X7 xDrive40i Loyalty; YES; White; Black; 7-Seater, M-Sport, M-Sport Pro, 22" Wheels, Glass Controls, Alcantara Headliner $96,000 $1,064 $959 $3,500 39mo 8k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2027 BMW X7 x40 White x Black | Socal | $699 service fee | 7-seater, M Sport, M Sport Professional, 22" Wheels, Glass Controls, Alcantara Headliner | 7.75% tax | LOYALTY REQUIRED | LOYALTY PLUS = PAYMENT -$25 $96,000 $1,065 $959 $3,500 39mo 8k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X7 xDrive40i Loyalty; YES; Brooklyn Grey; Black; 7-Seater, M-Sport, Premium, Climate Comfort, 22" Wheels $99,000 $1,104 $999 $3,500 39mo 8k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2027 BMW X7 M60i Loyalty/Corporate monthly $1267 + tax; concierge $1000 $124,000 $1,403 $1,295 $3,500 39mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View