You're one step from this deal

2026 BMW X5

Offered by Neview Auto ยท $599 broker fee
$1,012effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$868monthly payment
$5,000due at signing
39 mo7.5k mi/yr
$77,000MSRP
location_on
Available in CA. Not in the service area? Ask Neview Auto โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

White/Black, M Sport; BMW Loyalty required

Pricing is posted by Neview Auto and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2026 BMW X5?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to Neview Auto's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

5 brokers offer a 2026 BMW X5 right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2026 BMW X5 xDrive40i Texas pricing, inbound/in-stock units; offer posted for October '26 โ€” $748 $729 $0 DAS 36mo 8k Insight Auto Consulting Oct 14 View
2026 BMW X5 Demo Grey/Black; BMW Loyalty required $77,000 $883 $739 $5,000 39mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X5 xDrive40i Loyalty; YES; Skyscraper Grey; Black; M-Sport, 21" Wheels $76,000 $894 $789 $3,500 39mo 8k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X5 sDrive40i (xDrive40i available) Loyalty/Corporate monthly $764 + tax $74,000 $900 $792 $3,500 39mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X5 xDrive50e Loyalty; YES; White; Coffee; M-Sport, 21" Wheels $82,000 $904 $799 $3,500 39mo 8k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X5 50 Hybrid Black Sapphire x Cognac | Socal | $599 service fee | Executive, PArking Asssitance, Sport Seats, Heated Front Seats | 7.75% tax | LOYALTY REQUIRED $82,000 $911 $805 $3,500 39mo 8k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X5 White/Black, M Sport; BMW Loyalty required $77,000 $1,012 $868 $5,000 39mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X5 50e Loyalty/Corporate monthly $920 + tax $90,000 $1,057 $949 $3,500 39mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X5 M60i Loyalty/Corporate monthly $1105 + tax; concierge $799 $102,000 $1,243 $1,135 $3,500 39mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View
2026 BMW X5 M Competition Loyalty/Corporate monthly $1995 + tax; concierge $1000 $140,000 $2,146 $2,029 $3,500 36mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View