You're one step from this deal

2027 BMW i5

Offered by Neview Auto ยท $599 broker fee
$859effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$759monthly payment
$3,000due at signing
36 mo7.5k mi/yr
$73,000MSRP
location_on
Available in CA. Not in the service area? Ask Neview Auto โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

White/Black; BMW Loyalty required

Pricing is posted by Neview Auto and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2027 BMW i5?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to Neview Auto's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

4 brokers offer a 2027 BMW i5 right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2027 BMW i5 eDrive40 YES; White; Black; M-Sport, Convenience, Carbon Fiber Trim $72,000 $833 $719 $3,500 36mo 8k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2027 BMW i5 e40 White x Black | SoCal | $599 service fee | M Sport, M Sport Pro, Convenience, Front Ventilated Seats, 4-zone Climate Control | 7.75% tax | LOYALTY REQUIRED $75,000 $840 $725 $3,500 36mo 8k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2027 BMW i5 White/Black; BMW Loyalty required $73,000 $859 $759 $3,000 36mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2027 BMW i5 eDrive40 (xDrive available) Loyalty/Corporate monthly $759 + tax $74,000 $906 $789 $3,500 36mo 8k Cigar City Auto Brokers Oct 11 View