You're one step from this deal

2026 Audi A3 Premium 55 Quattro

Offered by GCauto ยท $699 broker fee
$805effective / month
(payment + drive-off + fee, spread over the term)
$675monthly payment
$3,985due at signing
36 mo7.5k mi/yr
$73,150MSRP
location_on
Available in FL. Not in the service area? Ask GCauto โ€” some brokers work with out-of-state buyers, but expect to travel to pick the car up (or pay for delivery) if they allow it.

All other States; loyalty $1500; Florida monthly $675; Florida DAS $3985

Pricing is posted by GCauto and changes frequently โ€” confirm current terms with them. Figures may or may not include sales tax, local/state taxes, registration, or other government fees, which vary by state โ€” ask the broker for an all-in quote for your zip code. TradeMyLease may receive compensation from brokers for referrals; that never changes the price you pay or how deals are ranked.

Interested in a 2026 Audi A3?

Brokers who carry this car in your state and accept referrals will follow up. Then we send you on to GCauto's deal.

Shared only with brokers who opted in to TradeMyLease referrals for this car โ€” no spam, no reselling.

Don't want to share your details? Continue to their site directly →

5 brokers offer a 2026 Audi A3 right now

Every current deal on this car, best effective price first. Pick your state above to see only the brokers that deliver to you.

Vehicle MSRP Eff/mo Monthly DAS Term Mi/yr Broker Updated
2026 Audi A3 Premium Audi Loyalty $43,790 $448 $334 $3,500 36mo 8k Coastal Motor Group Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium Quattro Payment with loyalty; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $45,000 $493 $390 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 $47,000 $499 $399 $3,000 36mo 8k Neview Auto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium Convenience, Black Optic $45,000 $516 $415 $3,000 36mo 8k Platinum Motor Imports Oct 11 View
2025 Audi A3 Premium Payment with loyalty; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $55,000 $522 $419 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 S Line Payment with loyalty; package options: Driver Assistance, Black Optic, 19" Wheel; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $48,000 $558 $455 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium Plus Quattro All other States; loyalty $750; Florida monthly $430; Florida DAS $3285 $47,200 $560 $446 $3,408 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2025 Audi A3 Premium Plus Payment with loyalty; package options: S line Black Optic, Warm Weather, S Sport Suspension; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $58,000 $562 $459 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium Includes Loyalty-LOW SUPPLY $45,500 $577 $499 $1,995 36mo 8k V-Auto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 S Line Quatrro All other States; loyalty $750; Florida monthly $495; Florida DAS $3110 $47,400 $601 $495 $3,110 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2025 Audi A3 Premium Plus Loaner Mythos Black x Black; Warm Weather Package, 20" Wheels; payment without loyalty; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $61,000 $602 $499 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2025 Audi A3 Premium Plus Loaner District Green x Brown; 20" Wheels; payment without loyalty; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $61,000 $632 $499 $2,500 24mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium Payment with loyalty; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $58,000 $663 $560 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium 45 Quattro Payment with loyalty; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $66,000 $698 $595 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium Plus Payment with loyalty; package options: S line Black Optic; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $72,000 $768 $665 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Prestige All other States; loyalty $1000; Florida monthly $623; Florida DAS $3439 $66,000 $805 $688 $3,509 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium 55 Quattro All other States; loyalty $1500; Florida monthly $675; Florida DAS $3985 $73,150 $805 $675 $3,985 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium Plus 55 All other States; loyalty $1500; Florida monthly $715; Florida DAS $4027 $75,100 $846 $715 $4,027 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2025 Audi A3 Premium Plus Quattro All other States; loyalty $1000; Florida monthly $737; Florida DAS $3561 $71,000 $855 $737 $3,561 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Premium Plus 55 Quattro Payment with loyalty; tier 1 credit 740+; due at signing includes 1st month, tax, registration, and all dealer fees; California pick up in SoCal; $599 service fee due upfront when ready to proceed $78,000 $868 $765 $3,000 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View
2026 Audi A3 Prestige Quattro All other States; loyalty $1500; Florida monthly $733; Florida DAS $3732 $76,400 $900 $776 $3,778 36mo 8k GCauto Oct 11 View